Extensiones

Recepción Piso 4: 33-3134-2246, 33-3134-2237
Recepción Piso 2: 33-3134-2230, 33-3134-2222
Recepción Planta Baja: 33-3134-2222
Casa López Cotilla: 33-3134-2241
CADS: 33-3540-3005, 33-3540-3006

Última actualización 13 de septiembre de 2022

PISO 4

EXT

NOMBRE

11887

Alejandra Aguirre

11819

Ramiro Mora / Almacén 1

11820

Israel Luevano / Almacén 2

11861

Alonso Saavedra

11828

Ana Rosa Cortez

11849

Angel Landázuri

11842

Angélica de la O

11850

Antonio /Mauricio

11808

Araceli Ortiz

11860

Briza Echeverría

12487

Carolina Manzano

11818

César Reyes

11831

Christian Navarro

11887

Claudia Orozco

12236

Cristina López

12493

Cristina Ochoa

12495

Daniel Hernández

12469

Denisse Cuarenta

12491

Edgar López

11801

Esteban Segura

12468

Eva Vázquez

12455

Flotilla Vehicular

11823

Guadalupe Santana

11807

Alfonso Franco

11852

Karina González

11895

ILS /Quiroz

12456

Ivette /Diana /Josué

12460

Janette Medina

12467

Jorge Martínez

12435

José /Moisés

11853

Rocío

11854

Kenia Castro

12463

Laura /Angeles

12482

Leno /Ludivina

11856

Leobardo Negrete

11827

Lorena Solís

11806

Luis Vidal

12437

Marco Rodríguez

12433

María Avelar

11802

Marijo /Rosy

12440

Mario González

11837

Martha Macías

12464

Roman Torres

12443

Michelle /Maricela

11812

Moisés Goiz

11873

Moisés Ponce

12494

Mónica Estrada

12436

Nena Nuño

11803

Noemí /Alma /Marco

11821

Norma Pérez

11841

Paty /Guadalupe

11838

Rafael Gálvez

12434

Ramiro Mora / Piso 4

12235

Recepción

11857

Paola Romo / Recursos Humanos 1

11858

Job Silva / Recursos Humanos 2

12439

Renata Acero

12432

Ricardo /Denisse

12441

Rogelio /David

11824

Rubén Llamas

11830

Rubén Llamas

11817

Rubí /Alexis

12465

Sala de Juntas 1

12237

Salvador /Marco

11859

Sandra Ornelas

11816

Sandra /Israel

11810

Silvia López

11844

Ulises Aguilar

11835

Verónica Ríos

11836

Yadira Ceseña

11825

Zareth Rubio

   

PISO 2

EXT.

NOMBRE

12363

Abraham Pantoja

11126

Marco Sierra / Juan Carlos Meza

12216

Adriana Placencia / Andrea Pantoja

11194

Fabricio Hernández

12315

Alejandro Varela

12371

Ana Tamayo

12246

Andrei Mora

11130

Arturo González / Miguel Tizcareño

12346

Ascania Galván

12219

Beatriz Veliz / Cristina García

12227

Carlos Cholico

11131

Claudia Casillas / Maggie Jiménez

12318

Cristian Macías

12324

David Ríos / Edgar Fernández

12256

Miriam Alonso

12302

Miguel Estrada

12308

Ivonne Ramírez / Margarita Solís

11125

Ileana Gómez

12348

Staff Mejora Regulatoria

12329

Gabriela Gutiérrez

12296

Graciela Domínguez

12442

Guadalupe Cid

11120

Miguel González / Fausto Hernández

12331

Jaime Ceballos

11129

Javier Uribe

12370

Jessi Maldonado

12375

Juan Manuel de Alba

12332

Juan Navarro

12339

Luis Ceja

12330

Sofía Aragón / Ricardo Flores

11104

Staff DESARROLLO

12364

Luis Isunza / David Salas

12373

Omar Martínez

11119

Oscar Padilla / Felipe Herrera

12233

Piso 2 Recepción

12226

Karol Mercado

12319

Jorge Baeza / Lupita Muñoz

12356

Rebeca Barajas

12320

Ricardo Lizaola

12395

Rocío Hernández / Miriam Rodríguez

12238

Evelyn Córtes

12399

Sala de Juntas 2

11199

Susy Ruelas / Rubén Morales / David Ramírez

12223

Tere Zermeño

11128

Guillermo Villafaña
Salvador Rivera
Alonso Miramontes

12257

Varinia Flores

12374

Víctor Camacho

   

PLANTA BAJA

EXT.

NOMBRE

12303

Adrián Velasco

12305

Alma Ruiz

12334

Antonio Ramírez / Arturo González

12337

Christian Sierra

12255

Rocío González

12314

Belén Hernández

12311

 Alejandro Ayala

12376

Alfonso Sánchez / Carlos Bernache

Daniel Arvizu / Humberto Blas

Miguel Villalobos / Rogelio Velez

Vicente Lizaola

12345

Fernando Hernández

12301

Ehud Velasco

12350

Fabiola Navarrete

12224

Felipe Neville

12393

Hernán Rivera

12242

Isidro Cerda

12317

Ismael Ledesma

12327

Jaime Olmos

12304

Staff Operaciones

12310

Staff Operaciones 3

12307

Julio Olmos

12392

Luis Sánchez

12343

Mari Villalobos

12300

Martín Flores

12394

Mónico Briseño

12321

Marco Nuñez

12369

NOC 2

12322

Gabriel de Anda

12347

Braulio Álvarez

12222

Guadalupe Santillán / Mary Villalobos

Jazmín Sanabria / Devany

12232

PB Recepción

12325

Karen Aceves

12344

Rebeca Razo

12204

Germán Ramírez

12333

Staff Operaciones

12340

Sandra Saucedo

12221

Service Desk / Ana Rizo / Jesús González

Gabriela Medina / Carmen Gutiérrez

12365

Claudia Torres

12362

Tere Velasco

12316

César Sánchez

CASA LÓPEZ COTILLA

EXT.

NOMBRE

11843

Adriana García

12438

Alfonso /Daniel

11839

Ángeles Cárabez

11815

Carlos Becerra

11845

Claudia Olvera

11814

Emmanuel Rojas

11893

Francisco Gaytán

11848

Gerardo López

11832

Guillermo Vergara

11804

Javier Sánchez

11813

Jesús Ramírez

11846

Jorge Cabrera

11874

Juan Sánchez

11834

María José

11862

Miguel /Alfonso

11805

Pantoja /Saldaña

11833

Pedro Zamora

12241

Recepción

11822

Rubén Santillán

11871

Salvador Quiroz

   

CADS

EXT.

NOMBRE

19704

Armando Rojas

19718

Asistente Dirección

19720

Cubículo 1

19723

Cubículo 2

19722

Cubículo 3

19709

Esmeralda Lara

19721

Felipe Orozco

19719

Liz Robles

19706

Mago Solís

19707

Monitoreo 1

19708

Monitoreo 2

19710

Monitoreo 4

19711

Monitoreo 5

19712

Monitoreo 6

19713

Monitoreo 7

19714

Monitoreo 8

19726

Plantas Emergencia

19701

Recepción 1

19702

Recepción 2

19703

Edith Jiménez

19715

Sala PB

19727

SITE

19716

Staff 16

19717

Staff 17

19705

Vinculación

   

SITIOS EXTERNOS

EXT.

NOMBRE

12398

Site Azotea

12291

Site Hidalgo